G757512TLZ55U023M - CORNING - 12-F | Anixter
G757512TLZ55U023M | CORNING

CORNING | G757512TLZ55U023M | 12-F PRETIUMEDGE TRUNK 50UM MMOM3 MTP-MTP PULL GRIP 23MT G757512TLZ55U023M

  • Manufacturer # G757512TLZ55U023M
  • Anixter #526933
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 23 M : 75.46 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items