Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
G757524QLZ85040M | CORNING

CORNING | G757524QLZ85040M | EDGE 2F-TRUNK MTP/MTP CC OM4 PULL GRIP FIRST END ONLY AQUA 40M

  • Manufacturer # G757524QLZ85040M
  • Anixter #412434
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 40 M : 131.23 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items