Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
H890412REZ-PZ002M | CORNING

CORNING | H890412REZ-PZ002M | 12F MTP MALE - LCDUP OS2 HARNESS, LSZH 2METRES H890412REZ-PZ002M

  • Manufacturer # H890412REZ-PZ002M
  • Anixter #659551
Connector Type: MPO MALE - LC
Fiber Type: OS2
Length: 2 M : 6.56 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: HARNESSES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items