Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
HDCA6LC12AJ | ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS | HDCA6LC12AJ | Infinium High Density MPO-to-LC Cassette, OS2

  • Manufacturer # HDCA6LC12AJ | OR-HDCA6LC12AJ
  • Anixter #559908
Connector Type: LC - MPO
Fiber Type: OS2
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: MODULES
Description

Spanning 6 positions in the HD patch panel, the MTP-to-LC 12-fiber cassette is available with 50-micron laser optimized (OM4+) fiber or with single-mode (OS2) fiber.

Must be a reseller to purchase this product.

Features
  • High Density: Optimize space utilization
  • Sliding Lock: Quick and easy installation
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items