Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
J/GE-CF-01-LX2 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | J/GE-CF-01-LX2 | Gigabit Ethernet Just Convert-IT(tm) Stand-Alone Media Converters 1000BASE-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1310 nm single-mode (SC) [25 km/15.5 miles]

  • Manufacturer # J/GE-CF-01-LX2
  • Anixter #326850
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 1000BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 1000BASEFX
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items