Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country

TRANSITION NETWORKS | J/VD-TX-01 | Analog CCTV Video Just Convert-IT(tm) Stand-Alone Media Converters: Video Transmitters (BNC) 75 ohm to multimode (ST) [1 km/.6 miles]

  • Manufacturer # J/VD-TX-01
  • Anixter #689046-UK

Fast Ethernet with Remote Management & Bandwidth Allocation Point System(tm) Slide-In-Module Media Converters [Class B] 100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single-mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity

Cannot add any more items