Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
J4858C-C | PROLABS

PROLABS | J4858C-C | Transceiver, HP Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm, 550m over MMF

  • Manufacturer # J4858C-C
  • Anixter #664214
Device: TRANSCEIVERS
Port 1 Device Technology: MULTIMODE
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items