Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
J757512QEZ-NB007M | CORNING

CORNING | J757512QEZ-NB007M | 300-F PRETIUM EDGE LOW-LOSS PCMTP, OM4 50/125 MM LSZH 7MT J757512QEZ-NB007M

  • Manufacturer # J757512QEZ-NB007M
  • Anixter #677478
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 7 M : 22.97 FT.
Number of Fibers: MULTI
Type: PATCH CORDS
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items