Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
LAXLSS-00100-C002 | CORNING

CORNING | LAXLSS-00100-C002 | SC connector for 9/125 single-mode fiber Ceramic pre-polished stub 0.9/3.0 mm jacket UniCam (US 95-200-41)

  • Manufacturer # LAXLSS-00100-C002
  • Anixter #547537
Connector Type: SC
Fiber Type: SINGLE MODE
Description

UniCam SC Single-mode 9/125 connector, Super PC prepolished (no epoxy, no polish) with ceramic ferrule and composite housing. To be used with UniCam tool-kit AC 547543; Typical Insertion Loss:

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items