Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
LCLC50DOR50 | FIBREFAB

FIBREFAB | LCLC50DOR50 | 2F JUMPER MM 50/125 OM2 LSZH LC/LC DUPLX ORANGE 50 MT

  • Manufacturer # LCLC50DOR50
  • Anixter #384505
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OM2
Length: 50 M : 164.04 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

LC/LC duplex 50/125 50 mt

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items