Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
LCLC62DOR150 | FIBREFAB

FIBREFAB | LCLC62DOR150 | 2F JUMPER MM 62.5/125 OM1 DUPXLSZH LC/LC CER ORANGE 150M

  • Manufacturer # LCLC62DOR150
  • Anixter #436527
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 150 M : 492.13 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

LC/LC duplex 62.5/125 150 mt

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items