Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
LCLC62DOR5 | FIBREFAB

FIBREFAB | LCLC62DOR5 | 2F JUMPER MM 62.5/125 DUPLEX LC/LC CER. LSZH ORANGE 5 MT.

  • Manufacturer # LCLC62DOR5
  • Anixter #289399
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 5 M : 16.4 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

LC/LC duplex 62.5/125 5 mt

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items