Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
LCSCA09SYE2 | FIBREFAB

FIBREFAB | LCSCA09SYE2 | 2F JUMPER SM 9/125 SIMPLEX LSZH LC/SC APC YELLOW 2 MT

  • Manufacturer # LCSCA09SYE2
  • Anixter #451916
Connector Type: LC - SC
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 2 M : 6.56 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

Fiber optic patch cord LC-UPC-SC-APC duplex, single-mode 9-125, 2 meters

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items