LCSCOM3DAQ7 | FIBREFAB

FIBREFAB | LCSCOM3DAQ7 | LC - SC Duplex OM3 Patchcord, Aqua, 2mm, Low Smoke Zero Halogen, Cable, 7m

  • Manufacturer # LCSCOM3DAQ7
  • Anixter #498721
Connector Type: LC - SC
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 7 M : 22.97 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

LC/SC duplex 50/125 OM3 7
mt

Features
  • E2000, FC, LC, MTRJ, SC and ST connectors
  • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) cable in aqua or purple color
  • 900 µm / 600 µm tight buffer
  • OM3 fiber conforms to ITU-T G.651.1, TIA/EIA 492AAAC, IEC60793-2-10 A1a.2a
  • Simplex and duplex assemblies
  • Duplex assembs available with clips (SC and LC)
  • Different connector performance range for specific application available
  • Armoured option also available
  • REACH, RoHS & SvHC materials complia
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items