Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
LCST09DYE5 | FIBREFAB

FIBREFAB | LCST09DYE5 | 2F JUMPER SM 9/125 DUPX LC/ST CER YELLOW LSZH 5 MT.

  • Manufacturer # LCST09DYE5
  • Anixter #314496
Connector Type: LC - ST COMPATIBLE
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 5 M : 16.4 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

LC/ST duplex 9/125 5 mt

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items