Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
LS-1310/1550 | FLUKE NETWORKS

FLUKE NETWORKS | LS-1310/1550 | Laser source Single-mode 1310/1550 nm, 2 patch cord, ST to ST adapter, case

  • Manufacturer # LS-1310/1550 | 625795
  • Anixter #192552
Connector Type: ST
Type: LIGHT SOURCES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items