Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
M/E-PSW-FX-02-SC-NA | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | M/E-PSW-FX-02-SC-NA | Mini Bridging Media Converter, Port One: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.], Port Two: 100BASE-FX 1300 nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 mi.], 12 Volt DC, 0.5 Amp Min

  • Manufacturer # M/E-PSW-FX-02-SC-NA
  • Anixter #461765
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 100BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 100BASEFX
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items