Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
NFB1/2-LC/ST | FLUKE NETWORKS

FLUKE NETWORKS | NFB1/2-LC/ST | Kit containing the Test Reference Cords sets NFK1-DPLX-LC, NFK1-DPLX-ST, NFK2-DPLX-LC, NFK2-DPLX-ST, LC & ST adapters for the power meter & 62.5/125 & 50/125 m mandrels. Added to the standard DTX-MFM2 or DTX-GFM2

  • Manufacturer # NFB1/2-LC/ST | 2635965
  • Anixter #332181
Type: FIBER OPTIC
Description

A kit containing the Test Reference Cords sets NFK1-DPLX-LC, NFK1-DPLX-ST, NFK2-DPLX-LC, NFK2-DPLX-ST, LC and ST adapters for the power meter and 62.5/125 and 50/125 m mandrels. Added to the standard DTX-MFM2 or DTX-GFM2, this kit delivers a complete set of accessories to test mulitmode links with SC, LC and ST connectors.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items