Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
NGFB-MPQL0C416 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | NGFB-MPQL0C416 | 192 TERMIN. BLOCK LEFT SIDED 16 MPO TO 192 LC ADAPTER OM4 NGFB-MPQL0C416

  • Manufacturer # NGFB-MPQL0C416
  • Anixter #569834
Connector Type: MPO - LC
Fiber Type: OM2
Number of Fibers: MULTI
Type: PATCH CORDS
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items