Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
NKFD1W12BUDLCZ | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | NKFD1W12BUDLCZ | NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for OS1/OS2 single-mode fiber.

  • Manufacturer # NKFD1W12BUDLCZ
  • Anixter #425004
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Count: 12
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items