Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
OFP-100-QI/INTL | FLUKE NETWORKS

FLUKE NETWORKS | OFP-100-QI/INTL | OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR with Inspection Kit

  • Manufacturer # OFP-100-QI/INTL | 4149484
  • Anixter #474175
Connector Type: UNIVERSAL
Type: OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETERS
Features
  • Kit includes:
  • (1) Versiv Mainframe
  • -(1) OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR module
  • -Shoulder Strap
  • -Carry Case-USB Interface Cable
  • -Versiv Open Source Software CD-AC Charger
  • -(2) Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm)
  • -(2) SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables-50 µm
  • -/LC Singlemode Launch Cables-9 µm
  • -(2) OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapters
  • -USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe with 4 Tips
  • -SC/SC Simplex Adaptor
  • -(2) Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets
  • -Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items