Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
OFP-CFP-MI INTL | FLUKE NETWORKS

FLUKE NETWORKS | OFP-CFP-MI INTL | OptiFiber Pro and MultiMode CertiFiber Pro and Inspection Camera: Versiv Main & Remote + OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR module + Multimode OLTS modules + Inspection camera

  • Manufacturer # OFP-CFP-MI INTL | 7 54082 10648 7
  • Anixter #515788
Connector Type: SC
Type: TESTKIT
Description

A complete kit for certifying and troubleshooting multimode fiber. Certify all fiber links with the Versiv family main and remote. Troubleshoot fiber at 4 wavelengths for both multimode and single-mode fiber. Ensure fiber end face cleanliness with the FI-1000 Fiber Inspection Probe.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items