Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
P3DF2LRGZGZ003M | ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS | P3DF2LRGZGZ003M | Patch Cord, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, LC to LC, 3 meters, Aqua, Premium Performance

  • Manufacturer # P3DF2LRGZGZ003M
  • Anixter #375506
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 3 M : 9.84 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry to bring you premium performance patch cords. Please contact sales for additional options.

Specifications
  • Connector Type End One: LC
  • Connector Type End Two: LC
  • Jacket Color: Aqua
  • Length Metric: 3
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items