Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
PNL-BK-012-MFA-SC02-BG | COMMSCOPE UNIPRISE SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE UNIPRISE SOLUTIONS | PNL-BK-012-MFA-SC02-BG | Fiber Adapter Panel, 1000-Type, 6 Optispeed Multimode Duplex SC, 12 Fiber, Beige Finish

  • Manufacturer # PNL-BK-012-MFA-SC02-BG | 760021790
  • Anixter #305486
Connector Type: SC DUPLEX
Enclosure Type: SY OPTISPEED
Fiber Count: 6
Description

Panel comes with 6x multimode duplex SC adapters (beige)

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items