Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
SCA09B1.5 | FIBREFAB

FIBREFAB | SCA09B1.5 | 1F SM 9/125 PIGTAIL SC/APC GREEN CONN/GREEN BOOT 1.5 MT LONG

  • Manufacturer # SCA09B1.5
  • Anixter #324850
Connector Type: SC - PIGTAIL
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 1.5 M : 4.92 FT.
Number of Fibers: 1 FIBER
Type: PIGTAIL
Description

SC/APC Pigtail SM 9/125 1.5mtr

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items