Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
SCSC50DOR2 | FIBREFAB

FIBREFAB | SCSC50DOR2 | 2F JUMPER MM 50/125 DUPLX. SC/SC CER. LSZH ORANGE 2 MT

  • Manufacturer # SCSC50DOR2
  • Anixter #289357
Connector Type: SC - SC
Fiber Type: OM2
Length: 2 M : 6.56 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

SC/SC Duplex MM 50/125, 2mt

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items