STST62DOR20 - AFL HYPERSCALE - 2F JUMPER MM | Anixter
STST62DOR20 | AFL HYPERSCALE

AFL HYPERSCALE | STST62DOR20 | 2F JUMPER MM 62.5/125 DUPLEX ST/ST CER. LSZH ORANGE 20 MT.

  • Manufacturer # STST62DOR20
  • Anixter #502241
Connector Type: ST COMPATIBLE - ST COMPATIBLE
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 20 M : 65.62 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

ST/ST Duplex MM 62.5/125 20 mt

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items