Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
TN-GLC-BX-D-120 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | TN-GLC-BX-D-120 | Cisco Compatible SFP1000BASE-BX 1550 nm TX / 1490 nm RX single fiber single-mode (LC) [120 km/74.6 miles]

  • Manufacturer # TN-GLC-BX-D-120
  • Anixter #443721
Device: TRANSCEIVERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 1000BASEFX
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items