TN-QSFP-100G-SR4 - TRANSITION NETWORKS - | Anixter
TN-QSFP-100G-SR4 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | TN-QSFP-100G-SR4 | QSFP28 100GBase-SR4, 850nm multimode (MPO) [100 m/328 ft. on OM4] [70 m/229 ft. on OM3] with DMI Link Budget: 2.3 dB

  • Manufacturer # TN-QSFP-100G-SR4
  • Anixter #1019402
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items