TRANSITION NETWORKS | C3210-1014
ION Platform Slide-In-Cards 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1310 nm single-mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles]

MFR PART #  C3210-1014
PART #  500603
Minimum 1 EACH
Call for Availability

Specifications:

Device MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology 1000BASET

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet