TRANSITION NETWORKS | C3210-1029-A1
Gigabit Ethernet ION Platform Slide-In-Cards 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX single fiber single-mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]

MFR PART #  C3210-1029-A1
PART #  554436
Minimum 1 EACH
Call for Availability

Specifications:

Device MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology 10/100/1000BASE-TX