TRANSITION NETWORKS | CFETF1019-205
Fast Ethernet Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converters [Class B] 100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310 nm single-mode (LC) [20 km/12.4 miles]

MFR PART #  CFETF1019-205
PART #  554613
Minimum 1 EACH
Call for Availability

Specifications:

Device MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology 100BASE-X