PANDUIT | F912D5-5M9Y
QuickNet Female MPO to Female MPO Interconnect Cable Assembly, Single-mode 9/125 micron OS1/OS2, 9 MT

MFR PART #  F912D5-5M9Y
PART #  480360
Minimum 1 EACH
Call for Availability

Specifications:

Connector Type MPO - MPO
Fiber Type OS1
Length 9 M | 29.53 FT.
Number of Fibers 12 FIBER
Type TRUNK CABLES

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet

Data Sheets

TECHNICAL DRAWING