COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | FGXMPMPAL-MAF080 | FGXMPMPAL-MAF080
LazrSPEED 550 MPO (female) to MPO (female), InstaPATCH 360 Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, 96-Fiber, Plenum, 80 FT

MFR PART #  FGXMPMPAL-MAF080  | FGXMPMPAL-MAF080
PART #  481559
Call for Availability

Specifications:

Connector Type MPO - MPO
Fiber Type OM4
Length 80 FT. | 24.38 M
Number of Fibers 96 FIBER
Type TRUNK CABLES

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet