PANDUIT | FXUYP7575YNF074
HD Flex Fiber Trunk Cable, OM3, 24-Fiber, Indoor Small Diameter, OFNP (Plenum), PanMPO (F) to PanMPO (F), Optimized IL, Aqua Jacket, Polarity B, 74ft

MFR PART #  FXUYP7575YNF074
PART #  611441
Minimum 1 EACH
Call for Availability

Specifications:

Connector Type MPO - MPO
Fiber Type OM3
Length 74 FT. | 22.56 M
Number of Fibers 24 FIBER
Type TRUNK CABLES

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet

Data Sheets

TECHNICAL DRAWING