PANDUIT | FZTYL7575XNM012
HD Flex Fiber Trunk Cable, OM4, 12-Fiber, Indoor Small Diameter, LSZH, PanMPO (F) to PanMPO (F), Optimized IL, Aqua Jacket, Polarity A, 12m

MFR PART #  FZTYL7575XNM012
PART #  611546
Minimum 1 EACH
Call for Availability

Specifications:

Connector Type MPO - MPO
Fiber Type OM4
Length 12 M | 39.37 FT.
Number of Fibers 12 FIBER
Type TRUNK CABLES

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet