PANDUIT | FZTYL7575YAM051
HD Flex Fiber Trunk Cable, OM4, 12-Fiber, Indoor Small Diameter, LSZH, PanMPO (F) to PanMPO (F), Optimized IL, Aqua Jacket, Polarity B, 51m

MFR PART #  FZTYL7575YAM051
PART #  611585
Minimum 1 EACH
Call for Availability

Specifications:

Connector Type MPO - MPO
Fiber Type OM4
Length 51 M | 167.32 FT.
Number of Fibers 12 FIBER
Type TRUNK CABLES

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet