PANDUIT | FZTYL7575YNM022
HD Flex Fiber Trunk Cable, OM4, 12-Fiber, Indoor Small Diameter, LSZH, PanMPO (F) to PanMPO (F), Optimized IL, Aqua Jacket, Polarity B, 22m

MFR PART #  FZTYL7575YNM022
PART #  611652
Minimum 1 EACH
Call for Availability

Specifications:

Connector Type MPO - MPO
Fiber Type OM4
Length 22 M | 72.18 FT.
Number of Fibers 12 FIBER
Type TRUNK CABLES

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet