PANDUIT | FZTYP7575XNF054
HD Flex Fiber Trunk Cable, OM4, 12-Fiber, Indoor Small Diameter, OFNP (Plenum), PanMPO (F) to PanMPO (F), Optimized IL, Aqua Jacket, Polarity A, 54ft

MFR PART #  FZTYP7575XNF054
PART #  611740
Minimum 1 EACH
Call for Availability

Specifications:

Connector Type MPO - MPO
Fiber Type OM4
Length 54 FT. | 16.46 M
Number of Fibers 12 FIBER
Type TRUNK CABLES

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet