PANDUIT | FZTYP7575XNF068
HD Flex Fiber Trunk Cable, OM4, 12-Fiber, Indoor Small Diameter, OFNP (Plenum), PanMPO (F) to PanMPO (F), Optimized IL, Aqua Jacket, Polarity A, 68ft

MFR PART #  FZTYP7575XNF068
PART #  611754
Minimum 1 EACH
Call for Availability

Specifications:

Connector Type MPO - MPO
Fiber Type OM4
Length 68 FT. | 20.73 M
Number of Fibers 12 FIBER
Type TRUNK CABLES

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet