PANDUIT | FZTYP7575YAF290
HD Flex Fiber Trunk Cable, OM4, 12-Fiber, Indoor Small Diameter, OFNP (Plenum), PanMPO (F) to PanMPO (F), Optimized IL, Aqua Jacket, Polarity B, 290ft

MFR PART #  FZTYP7575YAF290
PART #  611824
Minimum 1 EACH
Call for Availability

Specifications:

Connector Type MPO - MPO
Fiber Type OM4
Length 290 FT. | 88.39 M
Number of Fibers 12 FIBER
Type TRUNK CABLES

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet