1-20 of 670 items

Fiber Optic Adapters

Duplex LC Sr./Sr. Fiber Adapter (Blue) With Module (Blue) Zirconia Ceramic

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  CMDSLCZBU

PART #  268845


Minimum 1 Each

$21.07
/ Each

In Stock

LazrSPEED LC Duplex Adapter, Aqua, Single Pack

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  MFA-LC02-AQ

PART #  219270


Minimum 1 Each

$7.03
/ Each

In Stock

TeraSPEED LC Duplex Adapter, Blue, Single Pack

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  SFA-LC02-BL

PART #  196944


Minimum 1 Each

$12.13
/ Each

In Stock

Hybrid-(SM/MM) ST Simpex Adapter, Hex Mounting Nut, Single Pack

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  HFA-ST01

PART #  105263


Minimum 1 Each

$6.81
/ Each

In Stock

In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC, 5 dB

CORNING

MFR PART #  ATN-A10-05

PART #  371079


Minimum 1 Each

$70.99
/ Each

In Stock

LC Adapter, M81 Series, Clear Collar

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M81LC-029

PART #  185076


Minimum 1 Each

$9.36
/ Each

In Stock

CTS Adapter For The Unicam Connector Basic Tool Kit, LC Connectors

CORNING

MFR PART #  TER-CTS-LC

PART #  264278


Minimum 1 Each

$31.63
/ Each

In Stock

QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, White

LEVITON

MFR PART #  41085-LLW

PART #  485345


Minimum 1 Each

$11.71
/ Each

In Stock

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue

CORNING

MFR PART #  ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS

PART #  396383


Minimum 1 Each

$15.41
/ Each

In Stock

QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, Single-mode, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Black

LEVITON

MFR PART #  41085-SLE

PART #  349433


Minimum 1 Each

$12.17
/ Each

In Stock

SC Coupler/Adapter, M81 Series, Mounting Module

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M81SC-B

PART #  191155


Minimum 1 Each

$11.71
/ Each

In Stock

QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, White

LEVITON

MFR PART #  41085-MLW

PART #  331655


Minimum 1 Each

$10.08
/ Each

In Stock

SC Adapter, Duplex, TeraSPEED Single-mode, Blue

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  SFA-SC02-BL

PART #  149482


Minimum 1 Each

$10.14
/ Each

In Stock

Duplex LC Sr./Jr. 10 GbE Fiber Adapter (Aqua) With Module (Black) Zirconia Ceramic

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  CMDJAQLCZBL

PART #  313260


Minimum 1 Each

$28.64
/ Each

In Stock

$15.41
/ Each

In Stock

OptiSPEED LC Duplex Adapter, Beige, Single Pack

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  MFA-LC02-BG

PART #  196838


Minimum 1 Each

$7.40
/ Each

In Stock

CTS Adapter for the UniCam Connector Basic Tool Kit, ST Compatible Connectors

CORNING

MFR PART #  TER-CTS-ST

PART #  249994


Minimum 1 Each

$17.44
/ Each

In Stock

QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, MM, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Aqua/Black

LEVITON

MFR PART #  41085-LLE

PART #  593559


Minimum 1 Each

$11.71
/ Each

In Stock

M81series ST Coupling/adapter With Mounting Module

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M81ST-B

PART #  190662


Minimum 1 Each

$10.14
/ Each

In Stock

CTS Adapter for the UniCam Connector Basic Tool Kit, SC Connectors

CORNING

MFR PART #  TER-CTS-SC

PART #  249987


Minimum 1 Each

$31.63
/ Each

In Stock

1-20 of 670 items

Fiber Optic Adapters