1-20 of 22554 items

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Shop the largest selection of pre-terminated fiber optic products, including patch cords, fiber trunks, harnesses and modules.

LazrSPEED 550 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser, 10 FT

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FEXLCLC42-MXF010

PART #  273312


Minimum 1 Each

Pretium EDGE Solutions Module, 12 fiber, LC Duplex to MTP Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM4)

CORNING

MFR PART #  ECM-UM12-05-93Q

PART #  398319


Minimum 1 Each

Modular Cassette, 360G2 Cartridge, Fiber, 12 LC, Teraspeed, Pigtails, iPatch Ready, Blue Adapter

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  360G2CARTRIDGE12LCSMBLPIGTAILS

PART #  396694


Minimum 1 Each

LC-Pigtail Fiber Patch Cord Single-mode 9µm Simplex Buffered 1m

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  F9B10-NM1Y

PART #  268806


Minimum 1 Each

Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber

TRIPP LITE

MFR PART #  N318-15M

PART #  642220

2-Fiber Jumper 10ft / 3m Single-mode LC to LC ceramic tip Ultra Polish OS2

COMPULINK

MFR PART #  LCCLCCD3-UPSM

PART #  246868


Minimum 1 Each

2-Fiber Jumper 6.6ft / 2m Single-mode LC to LC ceramic tip Ultra Polish OS2

COMPULINK

MFR PART #  LCCLCCD2-UPSM

PART #  246867


Minimum 1 Each

2-Fiber Jumper 3.3ft / 1m Single-mode LC to LC ceramic tip Ultra Polish OS2

COMPULINK

MFR PART #  LCCLCCD1-UPSM

PART #  246866


Minimum 1 Each

InstaPATCH 360 LazrSPEED Standard Module, 24 LC Ports

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  360DM-24LC-LS

PART #  401195


Minimum 1 Each

LazrSPEED 550 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser, 3 Meter

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FEXLCLC42-MXM003

PART #  307886


Minimum 1 Each

LazrSPEED 550 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser, 2 Meter

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FEXLCLC42-MXM002

PART #  331775


Minimum 1 Each

2-Fiber Jumper 10ft / 3m Single-mode LC to SC ceramic tip Ultra Polish OS2

COMPULINK

MFR PART #  LCCSCCD3-UPSM

PART #  246863


Minimum 1 Each

1-20 of 22554 items

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Shop the largest selection of pre-terminated fiber optic products, including patch cords, fiber trunks, harnesses and modules.