COMPULINK | LCCSCC50D7
2-Fiber Jumper 23ft / 7m 50 micron multimode LC to SC ceramic tip 50 micron multimode OM2 SX150 Aqua

MFR PART #  LCCSCC50D7
PART #  328245
Minimum 1 EACH
In Stock

Description

These cable assemblies are LC to SC fiber optic patch cords. The assemblies are constructed using aqua jacketed 50/125 riser rated OM2 rated 2mm zipcordage. Also available in other lengths.
This product is discontinued by the supplier.

Specifications:

Connector Type LC - SC
Fiber Type OM2
Length 7 M | 22.97 FT.
Number of Fibers 2 FIBER
Type PATCH CORDS

Data Sheets

TECHNICAL DRAWING