COMPULINK | LCCSCCD1-UPSM
2-Fiber Jumper 3.3ft / 1m Single-mode LC to SC ceramic tip Ultra Polish OS2

MFR PART #  LCCSCCD1-UPSM
PART #  246858
Minimum 1 EACH
In Stock

Description

These ultra polished cable assemblies are LC to SC fiber optic patch cords. The assemblies are constructed using yellow jacketed single-mode riser rated OS2 rated 2mm zipcordage. Also available in other lengths.

Specifications:

Connector Type LC - SC
Fiber Type OS2
Length 1 M | 3.28 FT.
Number of Fibers 2 FIBER
Type PATCH CORDS