1-10 of 10 items

BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE

Brocade is a leading provider of communication and networking technologies including ethernets, routers, fibre channels, IP storage connectivity solutions.

24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Switch With Four SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet Uplink Ports

BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE

MFR PART #  ICX6430-24P

PART #  483012


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Call for Availability

Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX SFP Optic, MMF, LC Connector, Optical Monitoring-capable

BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE

MFR PART #  E1MG-SX-OM

PART #  520022


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Switch With Two 1 GbE SFP+ (Upgradable To 10 GbE) And Two 1 GbE/10 GbE SFP+ Uplinks

BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE

MFR PART #  ICX6450-48P

PART #  483023


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Call for Availability

24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Switch With Two SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet Uplink Ports

BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE

MFR PART #  ICX6450-24P

PART #  483021


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Call for Availability

48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Switch With Four SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet Uplink Ports

BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE

MFR PART #  ICX6430-48P

PART #  483019


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Call for Availability

24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Switch With Two SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet (Upgradable To 10 GbE) And Two SFP-based 1 GbE/10 GbE Uplink Ports

BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE

MFR PART #  ICX6450-24

PART #  483020


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Call for Availability

48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Switch With Four SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet Uplink Ports

BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE

MFR PART #  ICX6430-48

PART #  483016


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Call for Availability

24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T switch With Four SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet Uplink Ports

BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE

MFR PART #  ICX6430-24

PART #  483011


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Call for Availability

48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Switch With Two SFP-based Gigabit (Upgradable To 10 GbE) And Two SFP-based 1 GbE/10 GbE Uplink Ports

BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE

MFR PART #  ICX6450-48

PART #  483022


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Call for Availability

Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX SFP Optic, SMF, LC Connector, Optical Monitoring-capable

BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE

MFR PART #  E1MG-LX-OM

PART #  520021


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability
1-10 of 10 items

BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE

Brocade is a leading provider of communication and networking technologies including ethernets, routers, fibre channels, IP storage connectivity solutions.