1-20 of 150 items

EXFO

ST Connector Adapter

EXFO

MFR PART #  EUI-90

PART #  376447


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

SC Connector Adapter

EXFO

MFR PART #  EUI-91

PART #  376448


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Visual Fault Locator 655 nm

EXFO

MFR PART #  FLS-140

PART #  729981


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Miscellaneous

Call for Availability

Live Fiber Detector

EXFO

MFR PART #  LFD-201

PART #  612464


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Fiber identification kit

EXFO

MFR PART #  TK-FF

PART #  919339


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Live Fiber Detector Interchangeable 900 mm head

EXFO

MFR PART #  LFD-200T900B

PART #  930413


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Basic Cleaning Kit

EXFO

MFR PART #  GP-2156

PART #  930405


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

SMA Connector Adapter

EXFO

MFR PART #  FOA-16

PART #  930362


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Fully automated USB fiber inspection probe: FIP-430B UPC

EXFO

MFR PART #  FIP-430B-UPC

PART #  930380


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

Live Fiber Detector Interchangeable 250 mm head

EXFO

MFR PART #  LFD-200T250B

PART #  930410


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

FOT-302-12D-EI-EUI-91, Optical Loss Test Set (OLTS) - 850/1300 nm LED (SC/UPC)

EXFO

MFR PART #  FOT-302-12D-EI-EUI-91

PART #  930375


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

PON FTTx/MDU Single-mode OTDR Module 1310/1550 nm

EXFO

MFR PART #  FTB-730C-SM1

PART #  930395


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Visual Fault Locator 635 nm

EXFO

MFR PART #  FLS-241-UNIV

PART #  930348


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Call for Availability
1-20 of 150 items