1-20 of 33 items

LUXUL WIRELESS

GIGABIT POWER-OVER-ETHERNET (POE/POE+) I

LUXUL WIRELESS

MFR PART #  XPE-2500

PART #  773203

View All: Switches

DUAL-BAND WIRELESS AC1200 GIGABIT ROUTER

LUXUL WIRELESS

MFR PART #  XWR-1200

PART #  761554

View All: Switches

AV SERIES 12 PORT/8 POE+ GIGABIT MANAGED

LUXUL WIRELESS

MFR PART #  AMS-1208P

PART #  773185

View All: Miscellaneous

10 GIGABIT SFP+ MMF MINI GBIC MODULE

LUXUL WIRELESS

MFR PART #  XSA-SFP10G

PART #  727172

SFP+ 10 GIGABIT STACKING CABLE (.5M)

LUXUL WIRELESS

MFR PART #  CAB-05SFP10G

PART #  727171

5-PORT MINI FAST ETHERNET SWITCH

LUXUL WIRELESS

MFR PART #  XVS-F5

PART #  773213

View All: Switches

GIGABIT SFP/MINI-GBIC MULTI-MODE TRANSCE

LUXUL WIRELESS

MFR PART #  XSA-SFP1

PART #  773204

View All: Switches

LUXUL WIRELESS CONTROLLER

LUXUL WIRELESS

MFR PART #  XWC-1000

PART #  773205

View All: Miscellaneous

HIGH POWER WIRELESS 300N COMMERCIAL GRAD

LUXUL WIRELESS

MFR PART #  XAP-1230

PART #  773196

View All: Miscellaneous

1-20 of 33 items