1-20 of 365 items

PROLABS

Transceiver, Intel Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  E10GSFPSR-C

PART #  704498


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly, 3m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  SFP-10G-AOC3M-C

PART #  704371


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

SFP+ Cisco Compatible, 1m 10Gb Twinax cable assembly, passive

PROLABS

MFR PART #  SFP-H10GB-CU1M-C

PART #  664260


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Dell/Force 10 Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 1m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M-C

PART #  704313


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Breakout Cable Assembly, 3m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M-C

PART #  704308


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Brocade Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Cable Assembly, 1m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  10G-SFPP-TWX-0101-C

PART #  704321


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Brocade Compatible 40G QSFP Active Cable Assembly, 1m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101-C

PART #  704317


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Brocade Compatible 40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP+ Active Breakout Cable Assembly, 5m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501-C

PART #  704328


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP Active Cable Assembly, 10m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  QSFP-H40G-ACU10M-C

PART #  704324


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Brocade Compatible 40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP+ Active Breakout Cable Assembly, 1m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101-C

PART #  704326


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Brocade Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Cable Assembly, 5m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  10G-SFPP-TWX-0501-C

PART #  704319


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP+ Active Breakout Cable Assembly, 10m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  QSFP-4X10G-AC10M-C

PART #  704322


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Juniper Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Cable Assembly, 3m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA-C

PART #  704332


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Cable Assembly, 7m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-C

PART #  704338


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Cable Assembly, 10m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-C

PART #  704325


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP+ Active Breakout Cable Assembly, 7m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  QSFP-4X10G-AC7M-C

PART #  704329


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Transceiver, Arista Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km

PROLABS

MFR PART #  SFP-10G-LR-ARISTA-C

PART #  704395


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Transceiver, Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP, 1550nm, 40km

PROLABS

MFR PART #  XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-C

PART #  704386


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Transceiver, Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BXU XFP, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 40km

PROLABS

MFR PART #  XFP-10G-BX-U-40KM-C

PART #  704389


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Transceiver, Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP, 1550nm, 80km

PROLABS

MFR PART #  XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2-C

PART #  704384


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability
1-20 of 365 items