1-20 of 45 items

Hubs

ECS4610-24F, L3 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Aggregation Switch

EDGECORE NETWORKS CORPORATION

MFR PART #  ECS4610-24F

PART #  517321

View All: Hubs

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

24 Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanced Layer 3 Switch with 4 SFP Combo and with 2 SFP+ (Requires PSU)

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-X610-24TS/X-POE+

PART #  450137


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$5,561.93
/ Each

Call for Availability

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

1M Twinax cable, SFP

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-SP10TW1

PART #  450742

View All: Hubs

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

USB 3.0 Charging Hub 7-Port x USB 3.0, 1-Port x Charging iPad2

TRIPP LITE

MFR PART #  U360-007

PART #  565648


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$66.58
/ Each

Call for Availability

Modular 2 Port Gbps, 24 Port Fast Ethernet Managed Switch, Commercial Grade, Internal Power Supply

COMNET

MFR PART #  CWGE2FE24MODMS/CHASSIS

PART #  598574


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$1,078.15
/ Each

Call for Availability

$328.00
/ Each

Call for Availability

Tripp Lite 4-Port USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Compact Hub 5Gbps Bus Powered

TRIPP LITE

MFR PART #  U360-004-R

PART #  565647


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$65.75
/ Each

Call for Availability

48 Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanced Layer 3 Switch with 4 SFP Combo Ports

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-X610-48TS/X-POE+

PART #  450142


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$8,411.51
/ Each

Call for Availability

Aruba 2620 24 PoE+ Switch

ARLINGTON COMPUTER PRODUCTS

MFR PART #  J9625A

PART #  824397

View All: Hubs

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

850 nm Multimode Fiber 10GbE SR XFP - Hot Swappable

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-XPSR

PART #  342600


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$1,277.96
/ Each

Call for Availability

10km 1310 nm 10G Base-LR XFP

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-XPLR

PART #  342602


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$2,545.59
/ Each

Call for Availability

NK Media Distribution, Category 5e Data Hub

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  NKM5E6PP

PART #  400435


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$39.53
/ Each

Call for Availability

NK Media Distribution, Phone Hub

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  NKM8PD

PART #  400431


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$48.73
/ Each

Call for Availability

PEL-POE-EU

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

MFR PART #  1591184-2

PART #  326573


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

24-PORT GIGABIT EXPANDABLE L3+IPV4/IPV6 SWITCH W/ AC POWER SUPPLY

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-X900-24XT-P-60

PART #  407016


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$11,621.19
/ Each

Call for Availability

24 x Gigabit Copper (RJ.5) Expansion Module for AT-x900 and AT-SBx908 Products

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-XEM-24T

PART #  534392


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$9,131.67
/ Each

Call for Availability

High Speed Rear Stacking Cable for Switchblade x908

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-HS-STK-CBL1.0

PART #  445503


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$1,046.27
/ Each

Call for Availability

10GBASE-T RJ-45 TO 10GIG FIBEROPEN SFP+ SLOT

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  S4120-1048-NA

PART #  551949


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Hubs

$1,638.99
/ Each

Call for Availability

MODULAR ETHERNET SWITCH MANAGEPOWERMICE MODULAR 943 009-202

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  MS4128-L3E

PART #  606598

View All: Hubs

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

1-20 of 45 items

Hubs